Påmeldte / Participants

  1. Hilde Aasebø, Tangent Sandvika, Norway
  2. Berit Richardsen, Tangent Sandvika, Norway
  3. Gerd Inger Kaasen, TCI President 2017-2018, Tangent Sandvika, Norway
  4. Lasse Ståløy, 41-Norge/Nordhordland, Norway
  5. Jorunn Helth, Stranda, Norway
  6. Hilda Borthen, Tangent Kristiansand, Norway
  7. Nils Erik Henriksen, 41-Norge/Grimstad, Norway
  8. Tor Arne Haugerud, 41-Norge/Gvarv, Norway
  9. Siv Ståløy, Tangent Nordhordland, Norway
  10. Tor Karsten Jarle, 41-Norge/Grimstad, Norway
  11. Eva Christina Moen, Tangent Norge/Ski,  Norway
  12. Anne Karin Nøkland Berge, LC 75 Ølen, Tangent Norge, Norway
  13. Bjørn Tore Vaktskjold, 41-Nordhordland, Norge
  14. Rita Vaktskjold, Tangent Nordhordland, Norway
  15. Helle Nielsen, Tangen Danmark, Odense, Denmark
  16. Susanne Tambour, Tangent Østersøen 14/Sakskøbing, Denmark
  17. Susanne Nørager, Tangent Danmark/Odense, Denmark
  18. Agate Folgerø, Tangent Kristiansand, Norway
  19. Sandy Aadnevik, Tangent Kristiansand, Norway
  20. Hanne Ebbesen, Tangent Sandvika, Norway
  21. Bjørg Konglevoll Lunde, LC/Tangent Nordhordland, Norway
  22. Vidar Lunde, 41-Nordhordland, Norway
  23. Gro Karsten Skarholt, Tangent Norge/Porsgrunn, Norway
  24. Rune Holmen, 41-Norge, Hammerfest, Norway
  25. Tom Albrigtsen, 41-Grimstad, Norway
  26. Anna Åkesson, Tangent Sverige,  Karlskrona, Sweden
  27. Christian Darnell, Karlskrona, Sweden
  28. Inger-Lise Andersen, Tangent Norge, Kristiansand  Norway
  29. Martin Andersen, Sandvika, Norway
  30. Øyvind Myhr, 41-Nordhordland, Hjelmås, Norway
  31. Anette Toft, Tangent Nordhordland, Hjelmås, Norway
  32. Morten Richardsen, Haslum, Norway
  33. Per Øyvind Erlandsen, 41-Grimstad, Grimstad, Norway
  34. Torgeir Holme, 41-Horten, Horten, Norway
  35. Pontus Eriksson, 41-Ski, Ski, Norway
  36. Remy Olsen, 41-Horten, Horten, Norway
  37. Dawn Marie Mortensen, Tangent Danmark, Grindsted, Dennark
  38. Carina Carlström, Tangent Sverige/TS88 Gislaved, Kinna, Sweden
  39. Jean-Claude Jousten, Club Eupen 15, Eupen, Belgium
  40. Carine Willems, Belgium
  41. Luca Colombo, Vice Elect 41-International, Italy
  42. Susanne Korduner, Tangent 4 Väst, Åmål, Sweden
  43. Åsa Egnell, TS6 Stocholm Norr, Stockholm, Sweden
  44. Anders Carlström, Kinna, Sweden
Reklamer